Select TeacherLists Users receive some of our Favorite Brands! - TeacherLists Blog

Select TeacherLists Users receive some of our Favorite Brands!


Updated 09/18/19

Home » School Supplies Winners » Select TeacherLists Users receive some of our Favorite Brands!

As a teacher, we know there are some products you just can’t start the new school year without. Earlier this summer, we offered a group of select TeacherLists users the opportunity to add products onto their School’s Supply Lists. In return, they will receive an assortment of complimentary supplies from our generous sponsors.

TeacherLists-7.19_7.20_Emails

Didn’t receive an offer from us? Make sure we have your correct email address! And then, keep an eye out – there will be more offers coming soon!

Thanks to the following schools for participating — watch the mail for your package coming soon!

Shelby Floyd Abbeville Elementary School Abbeville AL
Kathryn Owensby Meadow View Elementary School Alabaster AL
Allison Brooks Arab Primary School Arab AL
Carrie Gervais Owens Elementary School Athens AL
Meaghan Kimbrell Cary Woods Elementary School Auburn AL
Sonya Mocks Ogletree School Auburn AL
Michelle Perry Shades Valley High School Birmingham AL
Olsen Ross Shades Valley Technical Academies Birmingham AL
Garth Smith Swift Consolidated Elementary School Bon Secour AL
Margaret Walts Elkmont School Elkmont AL
Payton Gilheart Fairhope Intermediate School Fairhope AL
Brittney C Anaxy Brookville Elementary Graysville AL
Kristin Leirer Grantswood Community School Hoover AL
Brooke Elliott Jemison High School Jemison AL
Elizabeth Brewer Lanett High School Lanett AL
Kimberly Hurst Coosada Elementary Millbrook AL
Rebecca Pounders Phil Campbell Elementary Phil Campbell AL
Ava Cranmore Prattville High School Prattville AL
Vaneshia Hood Prattville High School Prattville AL
Kara Forbus Coosa County Central Elem Rockford AL
Jason Harris Elmore County Technical Center Wetumpka AL
Melanie Sams Perrin Elementary Benton AR
Kimberly Sence Apple Glen Elementary School Bentonville AR
Kathy Hancock Ardis Ann Middle School Bentonville AR
Elaine Klein Washington Junior High School Bentonville AR
Rebecca Simpson Dunbar Magnet Middle School Little Rock AR
Brenda Wilson Glen Rose Middle School Malvern AR
Angie Vest Mount Pleasant Elem. School Mount Pleasant AR
Julie Weaver Amboy Elementary North Little Rock AR
Debbie Mcclendon Palestine-Wheatley Elementary Palestine AR
Lou Martin Reagan Elementary School Rogers AR
Jaunie Lunceford Yellville-Summit Elementary School Yellville AR
Dale Dunagan Center For Academic Success The #2 Douglas AZ
Rachel Yant Toltec Elementary Eloy AZ
Margaret Perea Weinberg Elementary Gilbert AZ
Annie Shanahan Desert Star Elementary Goodyear AZ
Wendy White Riverbend Prep Academy Laveen AZ
Gwen Irby Trinity Lutheran School Litchfield Park AZ
Diane Fernichio Concordia Charter School Mesa AZ
Nicky Aleman Learning Foundation Stapley Mesa AZ
Trina Mohler Alta Loma School Peoria AZ
Carol Michael Apache Elementary Peoria AZ
Julie Lau Copper Canyon & Desert Pointe Academy Peoria AZ
Amanda Dominguez C O Greenfield School Phoenix AZ
Christine Rowlan Canyon Springs School Phoenix AZ
Kim Mclachlan Cordova Middle School Phoenix AZ
Mitra Garza Eagle College Prep Elementary School Phoenix AZ
Lisa Byers Gavilan Peak Elementary Phoenix AZ
Sonia Castro Ironwood Elementary School Phoenix AZ
Misty Adams Washington Traditional School Prescott AZ
Tiffany Ashenbrener-Cook W V Whitmore Elementary Tucson AZ
Jineen Vaughn Vulture Peak Middle School Wickenburg AZ
Stephanie Savage Nadaburg Elementary Wittmann AZ
Sarah Bails Ronald Reagan Fundamental School Yuma AZ
April Hancock South Junior High School Anaheim CA
Jill Kelsey Warren Junior High School Bakersfield CA
Rachel Moran David Starr Jordan Middle School Burbank CA
Ofelia Correa Chula Vista Learning Community Charter Chula Vista CA
Maria Guy Foursquare Christian School Crescent City CA
Carmen Phan John Green Elementary Dublin CA
Jennifer Moon Hidden Valley Middle School Escondido CA
Krista Schmidt Weir Elementary School Fairfield CA
Katie Spore San Cayetano Fillmore CA
Realynn Cordova Folsom Lake High (Cont.) Folsom CA
Sandee Nagayama Ahwahnee Middle School Fresno CA
Donna Basmajian Vinland Elementary Fresno CA
Laura Azpeitia Jacob Wiens Elem School Hemet CA
Rebecca Yancey Maple Elementary Hesperia CA
Rocio Jimenez Bennett/Kew Elementary Inglewood CA
Lavert Lee Parent (Frank D.) Elementary Inglewood CA
Bianca Holmes Loomis Elementary Loomis CA
Marykay Stephens S C Mcauliffe Middle School Los Alamitos CA
Hector Mendez Esteban E. Torres High School Los Angeles CA
Nancy Portillo Gratts (Evelyn Thurman) Elem Los Angeles CA
Nancy Portillo Gratts (Evelyn Thurman) Elem Los Angeles CA
Diana Turken Los Angeles Center For Enrich Los Angeles CA
Dr. Yun Normandie Ave Elementary Los Angeles CA
Jessica Juarez Queen Anne Place Elementary Los Angeles CA
Paula Epstein Todays Fresh Start Chtr Schl Los Angeles CA
Nancy Manzano St. Emydius Elementary School Lynwood CA
Teri Laurora Golden West Elementary Manteca CA
Dorothy Santillan Merced Christian School Merced CA
Donna Stevens Sky Country Elementary Mira Loma CA
Kimberly Gumm El Vista Elementary Modesto CA
Rosie Mercado Franklin Elementary Modesto CA
Diana Padilla Rose Ave Elementary Modesto CA
Connie Udabe Anna M Glazier Elementary Norwalk CA
Patricia Castrellon Chase St Elementary Panorama City CA
Heather Lowry Cappy Culver Elementary Paso Robles CA
Sara Phillips Martin Luther King Jr. Jr High Pittsburg CA
Arlene Gonzalez Ranch Hills Elementary Pomona CA
Linda Martinez Hueneme Christian School Port Hueneme CA
Janice Bielman Bryant Elementary School Riverside CA
Deborah Behm Phillip Stokoe Elementary Sch Riverside CA
Cynthia Draper Arnold Adreani Elementary School Sacramento CA
Mary Robbins David Lubin Elementary School Sacramento CA
Cathlene Dantuono El Camino Fundamental High School Sacramento CA
Jenny Green Kennedy (Samuel) Elementary Sacramento CA
Lisa Liss Woodlake Elementary School Sacramento CA
Emmanuelle Bullington Juarez-Lincoln Elementary Yr San Diego CA
Dana Quinn Ocean Beach Elementary School San Diego CA
Albert Fuentes San Fernando Institute For Applied Media San Fernando CA
Aracelly Castillo Harvey Elementary School Santa Ana CA
Yvonne Alvarez Storybook Preschool Santa Ana CA
Sharon Schuler Jack London Elementary Santa Rosa CA
Amy Takagaki George C Marshall Elementary School Seaside CA
Patricia Garza George Komure Elementary Stockton CA
R Masi Walteria Elementary Torrance CA
Joanna Chocooj Grace Patterson Elementary Vallejo CA
Allison Kleinsteuber Golden West High Visalia CA
Shannon Gordon Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School Winnetka CA
Delora Stephens Maxwell (Rhoda) Elementary Woodland CA
Jori Kelley King Ave Elementary Yuba City CA
Donna Brooks Fletcher Elementary School Aurora CO
Hildy Marzan Christa Mcauliffe Elementary Colorado Spgs CO
Amy Hillwig Fremont Elementary Colorado Spgs CO
Lynsey Graham Grant Elementary School Colorado Spgs CO
Maribel Urbina Central Elementary School Commerce City CO
Barbara Laff Gust Elementary School Denver CO
Teresa Pitts Valley View Elementary Denver CO
Teresa Matzdorft Johnson Elementary Fort Collins CO
Kevin Rhode Trinity Lutheran School Fort Morgan CO
Melissa Chiappone Fountain Middle School Fountain CO
Meiya Ma Hamden Middle School Hamden CT
Mimi Houston Highville Charter School Hamden CT
Marlene Andrusia RJ Kinsella Magnet School Of Performing Arts Hartford CT
Chris Halkovic Masuk High School Monroe CT
Amy Laggis Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School New Haven CT
Amy Laggis Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School New Haven CT
Dianne Ceneri Clinton Avenue School New Haven CT
Jenna Flanagan Clinton Avenue School New Haven CT
Jenn Istas Clinton Avenue School New Haven CT
Dan Wagenberg Brien McMahon High School Norwalk CT
Hilda Medina Bunker Hill School Waterbury CT
Staci Banks Woodbridge Elementary Greenwood DE
Liz Epps Memorial Elementary School Avon Park FL
Jane Herman Gibbons St Elementary School Bartow FL
Joyce E Cannone Omni Middle School Boca Raton FL
Jo Stone Louise R. Johnson Middle School Bradenton FL
Krystal Dufault Hugo Schmidt Elementary Brandon FL
D’Wanna Patterson Belleair Elementary School Clearwater FL
G Niebla Coral Gables Elementary School Coral Gables FL
Angela Ingrassia James Irvin Education Center Dade City FL
Sue Benjamin Dundee Elementary Dundee FL
Sara Wygant Pinewood Elementary Eagle Lake FL
Kevin Dibert University School Of Nova Southeastern University Fort Lauderdale FL
Evalina Moore Ben Sheppard Elementary School Hialeah FL
Michelle Jones Hialeah Middle School Hialeah FL
Lydia Velazquez South Hialeah Elementary School Hialeah FL
Tarkyshia Wade Living Springs Academy High Springs FL
Sheina Myer-Smith Jewish Cooperative School Hollywood FL
Kathy Stilley Westview K-8 Jacksonville FL
Geadon Smith Central Hamilton Elementary Jasper FL
Adrienne Lewis Kissimmee Elementary Kissimmee FL
Bryce Forrester Mavericks High School Kissimmee FL
Jennifer Patton Neptune Middle School Kissimmee FL
Rada Sosa New Dimensions High School Kissimmee FL
Jay Bridges Shining Star Academy Of The Arts Lake City FL
Dawn Mulder Dixieland Elementary Lakeland FL
Olivia Mayer McNeal Elementary Lakewood Rch FL
Heather Olding G Weaver Hipps Elementary School Lehigh Acres FL
Joy Fahnley Sunshine Elementary School Lehigh Acres FL
Jason Dumont Milwee Middle School Longwood FL
Nancy Shea Tommie Barfield Elementary Marco Island FL
Millie Whiteside Melrose Elementary School Melrose FL
Cynthia Smith East Coast Christian Academy Merritt Island FL
Jacqueline Gil Arcola Lake Elementary Miami FL
Natascha Casola Comstock Elementary School Miami FL
Pearlie Williams Edison Park Elementary Miami FL
Johanna Calderon John I Smith Elementary School Miami FL
Idania Ramos Marjory Stoneman Douglas Elem. Miami FL
Nilsa Baillou Poinciana Park Elementary School Miami FL
Jacqueline Bismarck Shenandoah Middle School Miami FL
Terri Herrera Shenandoah Middle School Miami FL
Israel Ordonez Shenandoah Middle School Miami FL
Paula Retzlaff Central School Milton FL
Colleen Bender New Smyrna Beach Middle School New Smyrna FL
Debra McEathron Natural Bridge Elementary School North Miami FL
Alicia Gant North Miami Beach Senior High School North Miami Beach FL
Lauren Ortiz Hammett Bowen Jr Elementary School Ocala FL
Laurie McConnell Legacy Elementary Ocala FL
Melissa Ford Marion Oaks Elementary Ocala FL
Renee Moncelsi Orange City Elementary Orange City FL
Kenneth Black Glenridge Middle School Orlando FL
Billie Rainey Glenridge Middle School Orlando FL
Lauren Elliott Northlake Park Community School Orlando FL
Rosemarie Behulak Pine Trail Elementary School Ormond Beach FL
Jackie Wilt Jackson Heights Middle School Oviedo FL
Heather Haman Port Malabar Elementary Palm Bay FL
Cindy Harris-Sola Sunrise Elementary Palm Bay FL
Annmarie Cifu The Growing Tree Palm Harbor FL
Tam Creel N B Cook Elementary Pensacola FL
Linda Navicky Turkey Creek Middle School Plant City FL
Emily Stephens Marjorie K Rawlings Elementary Ponte Vedra FL
Stefannie Maltbie Savanna Ridge Elementary Port St Lucie FL
Sharon Bruno Punta Gorda Middle School Punta Gorda FL
Patria Riou Crossroad Academy Charter Quincy FL
Marilyn De Jesus Rodgers Middle School Riverview FL
Sandra Weston Winthrop Charter School Riverview FL
Rose Rony Palm Beach Sda Bilingual School. Riviera Beach FL
Deborah Reiblich South Daytona Elementary South Daytona FL
Kristen Gouldner Pinewood Elementary School Stuart FL
Demitri Clark Discovery Elementary School Sunrise FL
Tashena Lafleur Astoria Park Elementary Tallahassee FL
Lori Erskine-Dodds Cahoon Elementary School Tampa FL
Krystina Morgan Canella Elementary Tampa FL
Mai Dang Crestwood Elementary School Tampa FL
Jolene George Henderson Hammock Charter School Tampa FL
Audrey Jeremiah Libertas Academy Tampa FL
Umran Ozyilmaz New Springs Middle School Tampa FL
Koby Amato Progress Village Middle School Tampa FL
Crystal Eberle Webb Middle School Tampa FL
Dana Chimes Bethany Christian School West Melbourne FL
Jeysha Ruiz Renaissance Charter School @ West Palm Beach West Palm Beach FL
Robin Mcgrew Eagle Point Elementary Weston FL
Jaclyn Myers Indian Trails Middle School Winter Spgs FL
Detreecia Nix Lamar Reese Magnet School Of The Arts Albany GA
Shirley Freeman D H Stanton Elementary School Atlanta GA
Shuwanna Haslem Toomer Elementary School Atlanta GA
Karen Stapleton Appling County Elementary Scho Baxley GA
Jenny Hendrix Stilson Elementary Brooklet GA
Jessica Tatum Hasty Elementary School Canton GA
Shirley Reeves Mission Rd Elementary Cartersville GA
Stephanie Crowe Chatsworth Elementary Chatsworth GA
Ms. Goodwyn Bethune Elementary College Park GA
Rick Cormier Alcovy High School Covington GA
Kayla Brand Live Oak Elementary School Covington GA
Cheryl Jackson Columbia High School Decatur GA
Shawnta Franklin Miller Grove Middle School Decatur GA
Stephanie Johnson Dorsett Schools Elementary Douglasville GA
Shanta Williams New Manchester Elementary Douglasville GA
Jenny Chambless Chattahoochee Elementary School Duluth GA
Tammy Harris Parklane Elementary School East Point GA
Whitney Oates Clay County Elementary School Fort Gaines GA
Sara Simmons Glascock County Consolidated Gibson GA
Jessica Smith Jordan Hill Elementary Griffin GA
Joshua Mccurley South Hart Elementary Hartwell GA
Christina Hawkins Pulaski County Middle School Hawkinsville GA
Rebecca Wilson Pulaski County Middle School Hawkinsville GA
Crystal Robinson Jersey Christian Academy Jersey GA
Amanda Phelps Martha Smith Elementary School Jesup GA
Dianne Richardson Gilbert Elementary School Lafayette GA
Melissa Mojica Jackson Elementary School Lawrenceville GA
Mary Chancey Jordan Middle School Lawrenceville GA
Kevin Daloisio Richards Middle School Lawrenceville GA
Marianela Curbelo Head Elementary Lilburn GA
Terry Harlin Trickum Middle School Lilburn GA
Allye Smith Grace Snell Middle School Loganville GA
Tammy Else Lindley Middle School Mableton GA
Brandi Payne Hightower Trail Middle School Marietta GA
Shaneque Metellus Lockheed Elementary School Marietta GA
Susan Hertwig Wesley Lakes Elementary Mcdonough GA
Diane Corbin J. A. Dobbins Middle School Powder Springs GA
Amanda Wilson Brooks County High School Quitman GA
Wanda Goethe Blandford Elementary School Rincon GA
Colleen White-Hayes Elkins Pointe Mid School Roswell GA
Stacey Zucker Vickery Mill Elementary School Roswell GA
Thomas Henderson Sandy Springs Middle School Sandy Springs GA
Bambi Geltz Mount Yonah Elementary School Saute Nacoche GA
Adam Johnson Island’S High School Savannah GA
Brenda Roberts Low Elementary School Savannah GA
Cynthia Mccan Screven Elementary Screven GA
Richard White Griffin Middle School Smyrna GA
Amy Toro Shiloh Elementary Snellville GA
Deidre Palmore Shiloh Middle School Snellville GA
Katie Grgetic Roberts Elementary Suwanee GA
Jessica Williams Taylorsville Elementary School Taylorsville GA
Pamela Hill Twin City Elementary School Twin City GA
Valencia Elliott Moulton-Branch Elementary Valdosta GA
Peggy Mcwilliams Miller Elementary Warner Robins GA
Lynn Hayes Westside Middle School Winder GA
Marianne Belmoro Fern Elementary Honolulu HI
Josie Norton Garfield Elementary Cedar Rapids IA
Cherrie Girdner Harrison Elementary School Cedar Rapids IA
Carla Goethe Jackson Elementary Davenport IA
Kara Larson Linn Grove Elementary Marion IA
Diane Burns St. Patrick School Sheldon IA
Candie Massey Salmon Pioneer Elementary Salmon ID
Rhonda Bass C F Simmons Middle School Aurora IL
Jackie Elliott C I Johnson Elem School Aurora IL
Sheena Marsh Jefferson Elementary Bellwood IL
Kierra Burns Bent Elem School Bloomington IL
Emily Braem Channahon Jr High School Channahon IL
Tunja Daniels Dorothy Sutton Headstart Chicago IL
Eileen Alps Maternity Bvm School Chicago IL
Maria Finch Palmer Elementary Chicago IL
Joan Wilson St. Thomas The Apostle Sch Chicago IL
Pta Mom Turner-Drew Elementary Language Academy Chicago IL
Courtney Ferriell Parsons Accelerated School Decatur IL
Brian L Stark Coleman Elementary Elgin IL
Anissia Campbell St. William School Elmwood Park IL
Lori Lurquin Southeast Elementary Evergreen Pk IL
Jillian Spain Southeast Elementary Evergreen Pk IL
Pat Henrichs Germantown Elementary School Germantown IL
Stephanie Saunders Americana Intermediate School Glendale Hts IL
David Dougherty Brooks Middle School Harvey IL
Ruth Barrett Dr Ralph Bunche School Hazel Crest IL
Sonia Lazaric St Patricia School Hickory Hills IL
Grace Pruim Frank A Brodnicki Elemenatry Justice IL
Diane Witting Nathatn Hale Elementary Lansing IL
Emma Scott Macomb Jr High School Macomb IL
Melissa Thomasson Jefferson Elementary School Metropolis IL
Chetni Cobb Harrison Primary School Peoria IL
Jenny Spears Creekside Elementary Plainfield IL
Hope Cantwell Flinn Middle School Rockford IL
T Curran Robert C Hill Elementary Romeoville IL
Kathy Flanagan Ridgely Elementary Springfield IL
Christine Corcoran Wauconda Middle School Wauconda IL
Sara Conaway Rogers Elementary School Bloomington IN
Rachele May Brooklyn Elementary Brooklyn IN
Christine Good Chesterson Middle School Chesterton IN
Lisa Apato Discovery Charter School Chesterton IN
Dalila Reeder Westchester Intermediate School Chesterton IN
Charity Bartley Howard Van Duyn Elementary Clinton IN
Tammy Fogle New Middletown Elementary Corydon IN
Kristin Hodges New Middletown Elementary Corydon IN
Penny Hunsberger Sugar Creek Elementary Crawfordsville IN
Jeremy Buente Caze Elementary Evansville IN
Lydia Goodwin Fairlawn Elementary Evansville IN
Heather Tucker Oak View Elementary Fort Wayne IN
Stacy Kappner Huntingburg Elementary School Huntingburg IN
Neida Sawyer Amy Beverland Elementary Indianapolis IN
Elvia Solis Arsenal Technical High School Indianapolis IN
Tsianina Mccain Crispus Attucks Middle School Indianapolis IN
Kelly Newkirk George W Julian School 57 Indianapolis IN
Robin Smith Guion Creek Elementary Indianapolis IN
Sonya Lord H L Harshman Middle School Indianapolis IN
Tracye Coleman Mary E Nicholson School 70 Indianapolis IN
Rebecca Owen Oaklandon Elementary School Indianapolis IN
Angela Knight Raymond F Brandes Scl 65 Indianapolis IN
Julie Poynter Rousseay Mcclellan 91 Indianapolis IN
Wendy Hendrix Bon Air Elementary School Kokomo IN
Pam Hall St. Lawrence Sch-Lawrenceburg Lawrenceburg IN
Susan Shell Marsh Elementary School Michigan City IN
Cindy Babbs Mccormick”S Creek Elementary Spencer IN
Vanessa Delair Southeast Fountain Elementary Veedersburg IN
Ember Dortch Abe Hubert Middle School Garden City KS
Michelle Ramirez Bernadine Sitts Intermediate C Garden City KS
Amanda Jean Douglass Elementary Kansas City KS
Melanie Demoss Arbor Creek Elem School Olathe KS
Lorissa Reeves Olathe South Senior High Olathe KS
Laura Mewes Chisholm Trial Elementary Park City KS
Mary Miller Peabody-Burns Ms/Hs Peabody KS
Jennifer Brown Colvin Elementary Wichita KS
Elizabeth Tackett Gardiner Elementary Wichita KS
Lisa Lang St. Francis Of Assisi School Wichita KS
Simone Parker Trigg County High School Cadiz KY
Deanna Campbell Campbellsville High School Campbellsville KY
Amy Knifley Campbellsville Middle School Campbellsvlle KY
Amy Simpson Gamaliel Elementary Gamaliel KY
Lisa Hanson Garth Elementary Georgetown KY
D’Anna Houston J M Stumbo Elementary Grethel KY
Tammie Campbell Hazard Middle School Hazard KY
Venita Wright Christian County Middle School Hopkinsville KY
Marilyn Rogers W Irvine Elementary Irvine KY
Brian Bentley Jenkins Middle High School Jenkins KY
Lisa Brown Junction City El Junction City KY
Amelia Dunn Dixie Elementary Magnet Lexington KY
Sherry Cahill Morton Ms Lexington KY
Marybeth Funk Cochrane Elementary Louisville KY
Carmella Esarey Stonestreet El Louisville KY
Beverly Cullen Pride Ave Elementary Madisonville KY
Kelly Gates Pride Ave Elementary Madisonville KY
Sabrina Stokes Crittenden Co El Marion KY
Libby Groves South Hopkins Ms Nortonville KY
Anna Ray Caldwell County High School Princeton KY
Rhonda Stanley Bevins Elementary School Sidney KY
Michelle Perkins Gallatin County Lower Elementary Warsaw KY
Alicia Guidroz Parkview Elementary School Baton Rouge LA
Pamela Diaville Richard Elementary School Church Point LA
Kristy Fox Broadmoor Elementary School Lafayette LA
Terri Miller Barbe Elementary Lake Charles LA
:Liz Hartmann John Ehret High School Marrero LA
Natasha Smith Miller Wall Elementary School Marrero LA
Joseph Odom Marthaville Elementary/Junior Marthaville LA
Carol Mcdonald Richwood High School Monroe LA
Joanna Pourciau Daspit Road Elementary School New Iberia LA
Amanda Morris Tucker Memorial Elementary Ponchatoula LA
Michelle Kerner Vinyard, Martha, Elementary Sc Ponchatoula LA
Shelly Lewis Fair Park High School Shreveport LA
Kristie Shaw Maplewood Elementary Sulphur LA
Angela Smith Vidalia High School Vidalia LA
Whitney Futch Lenwil Elementary West Monroe LA
Brittany Ellis Woodlawn Elementary West Monroe LA
Catherine Wedge Arnone Elementary School Brockton MA
Heather Steenburgh Benjamin Banneker Charter Schl Cambridge MA
Janice Truelove Agawam Junior High School Feeding Hills MA
Adelle Ferreira Four Corners School Greenfield MA
Andrea Modlish Mater Dolorosa School Holyoke MA
Carla Couilliard Peter W Reilly Elementary Sch Lowell MA
Cheryl Tavernelli Plymouth Commun Intermed Plymouth MA
Lynne Conchieri High School Of Commerce Springfield MA
Mitch Taylor Liberty School Springfield MA
Latoya Green Warner Elementary Springfield MA
Ashley Johnson Bakerfield Elementary Aberdeen MD
Shameka Pratt Edgewood Elementary School Baltimore MD
Amber Beagle Perry Hall Elementary Baltimore MD
Sharon Smith Thomas Johnson Elementary Baltimore MD
Clare Gilmore Violetville Elem/ Mid School Baltimore MD
Clare Gilmore Violetville Elem/ Mid School Baltimore MD
Lisa Racine Clear Spring Elementary School Clear Spring MD
Terry Galvin-Kautz Crofton Meadows Elementary Crofton MD
Margo Simpson Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hyattsville MD
Nathaniel Wallace Hyattsville Middle School Hyattsville MD
Stephen Isler Highland Park Elementary Landover MD
Marsha Blackburn St Matthias Apostle School Lanham MD
Suzanne Verhaagh Lettie Marshall Dent Elem Mechanicsville MD
Bonnie Deeney Glen Avenue School Salisbury MD
Marci Carrigan Ridgeway Elementary Severn MD
Maureen Cooper Sylvio J Gilbert School Augusta ME
Christina Mccue Wiscasset Elementary School Wiscasset ME
Brandi Gillson Ann J Kellog School Battle Creek MI
Erin Davis North Elementary School Birch Run MI
Sara Loveridge Walt Disney Elementary Clinton Twp MI
Kimberly Clanton Cass Technical High School Detroit MI
C Hudson Doyle/Ryder School Flint MI
Michelle Forys Woodland Park Academy Grand Blanc MI
Louise Wilson Central High School Grand Rapids MI
Sonya Stephens George Washington Carver Academy Highland Park MI
Karla Richmond Queen Miraculous Medal School Jackson MI
Ann Mcguire Endeavor Elementary Kentwood MI
Crystal Forro St. Edward On The Lake School Lakeport MI
Andrea Smock Neew Bedford Academy Lambertville MI
Linda Hulin Otsego Christian Academy Otsego MI
Cathy Vogl Emerson School Owosso MI
Meaghn Smith William Beaumont School Waterford MI
Ali Gilb Early Childhood Special Ed Brainerd MN
Sara Dusbabek Northdale Middle Coon Rapids MN
Patricia Frier Highlands Elementary School Edina MN
Julie Ruis Lyle Elementary Lyle MN
Kris Gapinski Beacon Academy Maple Grove MN
Mary Haliburton Kaleidoscope Charter School Otsego MN
Kari Jones Capitol Hill Magnet School Saint Paul MN
Susan Lindemer Murray Jr. High School Saint Paul MN
Alicia Ekegren Ramsey Junior High Saint Paul MN
Janet Mattson Sebeka Elementary School Sebeka MN
Linda Kuehn Antonia Middle School Barnhart MO
Elizabeth Hill Mark Twain Elementary Carthage MO
Sue Winter Benton Elementary School Columbia MO
Tiffany Allen Parker Rd Elementary Florissant MO
Lauren Jennings Hazelwood Central High School Florrisant MO
Betty Lingenfelter Martin Luther School Joplin MO
Catherine Jackson Center Senior High Kansas City MO
Donna Degood Lakeview Middle Kansas City MO
Amy Mallams Early Bird Learning Center Liberty MO
Crystal Blankenship Owensville Elementary Owensville MO
Darla Shaver Senath Elementary Senath MO
Christy Hall Silex Elem. Silex MO
Amy Kolenich Watkins Elementary Springfield MO
Melissa Kaufman East Middle School St Louis MO
Jeanie Miles Steelville Elementary Steelville MO
Mckenzie Moore Lincoln Elementary Troy MO
Rachel Schweich Washington West Elementary Washington MO
Jessica Newfer Dsu Child Development Center Cleveland MS
Jennifer May Clinton Christian Academy Clinton MS
Adrinne Dement Diberville Elementary Diberville MS
Christina Walters South Jones High School Ellisville MS
Janelle Stroud East Flora Flora MS
Maria Midgett Lyman Elementary School Gulfport MS
Jennifer Etheridge Indianola Academy Indianola MS
Tikela Norals Davis Magnet School Jackson MS
Tamika Walker G N Smith Elementary Jackson MS
Teresa Fountain Iola Tapler Wilkins Elementary Jackson MS
Shameka Coleman Sykes Elementary School Jackson MS
Cassandra Stovall Viola E Lake Elementary Jackson MS
M Atilda Mcgee James Rosser Elementary Moorhead MS
Jo Comans Arlington Heights Elementary Pascagoula MS
Penny Barrentine Raymond High School Raymond MS
Patricia Miller Sudduth Elementary School Starkville MS
Anne Mullins South Park Elementary Vicksburg MS
Cindy Schroer Lincoln School Great Falls MT
Kim Anderson Evergreen Junior High School Kalispell MT
Celes Mickle Ahoskie Elementary Ahoskie NC
Jessica Alvarez Albemarle Middle Albemarle NC
Gail Mercurio Albemarle Road Elementary School Charlotte NC
Jason Nino E E Waddell High Charlotte NC
Diane Smith East Mecklenburg High School Charlotte NC
Carolyn Mcbean Sedgefield Middle School Charlotte NC
Karen Conlan South Charlotte Middle School Charlotte NC
Robin Lindsey Windsor Park Elementary School Charlotte NC
Sara Palmiero Windsor Park Elementary School Charlotte NC
Marva Smith-Carty Bailey Middle School Cornelius NC
Pamela Scott G C Hawley Middle Creedmoor NC
Allison Jaillet Durham School Of The Arts Durham NC
Linda Lanier Sherwood Githens Middle School Durham NC
Maureen Andrews Douglas Byrd Middle Fayetteville NC
Marisol Denney John R Griffin Middle Fayetteville NC
Janet Morris Bluford Elementary Greensboro NC
Tammy Balser Northwest Middle (Guilford) Greensboro NC
Karen Dill Southern Guilford Middle School Greensboro NC
Sharon Zickafoose Hallsboro-Artesia Elem Hallsboro NC
Laura Hairston-Porter Southwest Elementary Hickory NC
Beth Vonnegut West Lenoir Elementary Lenoir NC
Jennifer Nelson Southwest Elementary Lexington NC
Amy Moore David W Butler High Matthews NC
Megan Kuck Mint Hill Middle School Matthews NC
Jennifer Bauguss Central Wilkes Mid School Moravian Fls NC
Marnie Stocker Mount Pleasant Middle School Mt Pleasant NC
Tiffany Dial Hoke County High School Raeford NC
Tracy Roberson Upchurch Elementary Raeford NC
Dennis Bass Poe Elementary Raleigh NC
Amanda Herlacher Sanderson High Raleigh NC
Alysia Baysden Richlands Primary Richlands NC
Shannon Maynard Overhills Elementary School Spring Lake NC
Athena Walker West Alexander Middle School Taylorsville NC
Angie Mroczkowski Uwharrie Middle School Trinity NC
Amy Bonds Vass-Lakeview Elementary Vass NC
Carrie Johnson Western Union Elementary Waxhaw NC
S B Columbus Christian Academy Whiteville NC
Dianna Lee East Wake Academy Zebulon NC
Sandi Larson Erik Ramstad Middle School Minot ND
Peggy Erickson Tappen Elementary Tappen ND
Rebecca Topp Norfolk Senior High School Norfolk NE
Amy Smith Marrs Elem School Omaha NE
Nancie O’Connell Maple Avenue School Claremont NH
Michelle Abell Heritage Christian School Rindge NH
Danielle Veno School St School Rochester NH
Yvonne Ruiz Bloomfield Middle School Bloomfield NJ
Debbie Comeau Macfarland Intermediate School Bordentown NJ
Karen Rojas Yorkship E.S. Camden NJ
Katie Collins Horace Mann Elementary Cherry Hill NJ
Bethany Allinson Harbor Baptist Academy Hainesport NJ
Conor O’Brien Hola Hoboken Dual Language Charter School Hoboken NJ
Theresa Weaver Ps 38 James F. Murray E.S. Jersey City NJ
Leonora Seferlis Lake Nelson Sda School Piscataway NJ
M Abuhouran Clarendon No. 4 E.S. Secaucus NJ
Charles White Franklin Middle School Somerset NJ
Kate Giella Bryant Elementary Teaneck NJ
Samantha Costill Radix E.S. Williamstown NJ
Luann Doyle Hawthorne Park Elementary Willingboro NJ
R Fiolkowski Woodstown M.S. Woodstown NJ
Diane Nihart Desert Ridge Middle Albuquerque NM
Ellen Hermanson Hub H Humphrey Elem Albuquerque NM
Amber Rutherford Manzano Mesa Elementary Albuquerque NM
Mary Ramsey Mc Kinley Middle Albuquerque NM
Tara Pittman Painted Sky Elementary Albuquerque NM
Karena Langan Clovis High Clovis NM
Blanca Diaz Memorial Elem Deming NM
Brian Clark Turpen Elementary Gallup NM
Delfa Tersero Taylor Elem Hobbs NM
L Pena Loma Heights Elem Las Cruces NM
Audrey Tovar Central Elementary Santa Clara NM
Andrea Thoma Nizhoni Elementary School Shiprock NM
Ta Swank Mack Elementary School Henderson NV
Connie Sutton Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy Las Vegas NV
Jeanne Plese Slama Beckley Elementary Las Vegas NV
Melissa Gennaro Jydstrup Elementary School Las Vegas NV
Jennifer Kuperberg Jydstrup Elementary School Las Vegas NV
Mallory Beals Bailey Charter Elementary Reno NV
Michelle Engebretson Bailey Charter Elementary Reno NV
Elizabeth Hoops Bailey Charter Elementary Reno NV
Eunice Bellevile Albany School Of Hunmanities Albany NY
Hillary Storch Ps 186 Castlewood School Bellerose NY
Alicia Pakush A D Oliver Middle School Brockport NY
Kelly Lima University Heights Secondary School Bronx NY
Katherine Chen Brooklyn Latin Brooklyn NY
Marlene Mcgarity Is 187 Brooklyn NY
Patricia Washington P.S. I.S. 323 Brooklyn NY
Jim Pieper Ps 138 Brooklyn NY
Bienvenida Sanchez Ps 108 Sal Abbracciamento Scho Brooklyn NY
Judy Marshall Ps 184-Newport St School Brooklyn NY
Daniel Quigley Union East Elementary School Cheektowaga NY
Kate Laraway Elsmere Es Delmar NY
C Henderson Waverly Park School East Rockaway NY
Keeley Pascucci Is   5-Walter H. Crowley Schoo Elmhurst NY
Wing Kong Ps 32 State St School Flushing NY
Brieanne Ost Shaarei Zion Ohel Bracha Forest Hills NY
Robert Hert North Shore Ms Glen Head NY
Colleen Furlong Kingsborough Elementary Gloversville NY
M Mucci Ps 69 Jackson Heights Jackson Hts NY
Joann Reposa Chambers School Kingston NY
Jackie Stocker Chambers School Kingston NY
Joy Katra Southtowns Catholic School Lake View NY
Dorothy Borgese Jonas E Salk Middle School Levittown NY
Catie Padalino Long Branch Elementary School Liverpool NY
Helen Russell Merrick Ave Middle School Merrick NY
Wendy Seuram Ps 34 Franklin Roosevelt School New York NY
Judi Hernandez Horizon-On-The-Hudson Magnet S Newburgh NY
Cindy Orourke Newfield Elementary School Newfield NY
Carla Herbst Ontario Elementary Ontario Ctr NY
Yolanda Arroyo Ps 63 Queens – Old South School Ozone Park NY
Jennifer Miron Moriah Central School Port Henry NY
Joan Jakubek Putnam Valley Elementary Putnam Valley NY
Tracy Smith Ps 38 Rosedale School Rosedale NY
Rebecca Keslowitz Ps 195 William Haberle School Rosedale NY
Kathy Herr State Street Is Skaneateles NY
Carol Rajaram Ps 36 St Albans School St. Albans NY
Marisa Sorrentino Ps 22 Graniteville School Staten Island NY
Jennifer Vandermark Tioughniogh Riverside Academy Whitney Point NY
Jen Bennett C.R. Weeks Elementary School Windsor NY
Kristin Withrich Imagine Akron Academy Akron OH
Elizabeth Petit St Augustine School Barberton OH
Shaad Ahmed Dayton Islamic School Beavercreek OH
Janet Mcguire River Valley Middle School Bidwell OH
Cyndi Anderson Charles W Springmyer Elementa Cincinnati OH
Tonda Campbell Wade Park Elementary Cleveland OH
Maryann Smith Imagine Harrisburg Pike Community School Columbus OH
Anita Flack Starling Prek-8 Columbus OH
Debbi Sutton St. Luke Catholic School Dayton OH
Lisa Velagic Goshen Middle School Goshen OH
Melissa Abrams Hillsdale High School Jeromesville OH
Lisa Henline Perry Elementary Lima OH
Katie Mount Carson Elementary Newark OH
Carissa Smith Licking Valley Elementary School Newark OH
Jean Starling Norton Primary Elementary Norton OH
Alicia Toghill Black River Education Ctr Sullivan OH
Summer Dodson Shoreland Elementary Toledo OH
Jennifer Davis Arrowood Elementary Xenia OH
Jacqueline Anderson Coweta Junior High School Coweta OK
Melinda Timbs-O’Dell Hardesty High School Hardesty OK
Charity Hignite Jay Es Jay OK
Tracey Roberson Tomlinson Middle School Lawton OK
Rhonda Simonson John Glenn Elementary Oklahoma City OK
Barbara Klinger Mccord Elementary Ponca City OK
Michelle Vann Tishomingo Es Tishomingo OK
Susan Bomber Whitford Middle School Beaverton OR
Brenda Redhead Scenic Middle School Central Point OR
Bambi Harrison Cal Young Middle School Eugene OR
Gloria Hernandez Minter Bridge Elem. School Hillsboro OR
Dena Morosin Ferguson Elem. School Klamath Falls OR
Tina Bruce Vernon Elem. School Portland OR
Jeanetta Mashia Vernon Elem. School Portland OR
Tarehna Wicker Vernon Elem. School Portland OR
Stephanie Madison Myers Elementary Salem OR
Anita Ament Horizon Christian Prek-8Th School Tualatin OR
Trevor Dasilva Yamhill-Carlton High School Yamhill OR
Kevin Siegel Northley Middle School Aston PA
Reann Ehman Bradford Area Christian Acad Bradford PA
Patience Kaltenbach Friendship Elementary Coatesville PA
Jennifer Agolino Bushkill Elementary School Dingmans Ferry PA
Nicole Katich Charles Kelly Elementary School Drexel Hill PA
Danielle Lane Cambria Elementary School Ebensburg PA
Kathy Mcgovern Eddystone El Sch Eddystone PA
Christine Perrino Collegium Charter School Exton PA
Elizabeth Stone Collegium Charter School Exton PA
Cynthia Lindsay Caley Elementary Kng Of Prussa PA
Barbie Pabon John Welsh Elementary School Philadelphia PA
Donna Zaccaria Joseph J. Greenberg Elementary School Philadelphia PA
Barbara Hays Mayfair Elementary School Philadelphia PA
Candace Parkin Morrison Andrew J Sch Philadelphia PA
Eileen Lynn Sullivan James J Sch Philadelphia PA
Yolonda Jackson Thurgood Marshall Prek – 8 Philadelphia PA
Jodi Hopfer Tunkhannock Ms Tunkhannock PA
Diane Madsen Western Hills Middle School Cranston RI
Melissa Pearson Kent Heights School E Providence RI
Jeannie Simpson Clinton High School Clinton SC
Roberta Fulton St Martin De Porres School Columbia SC
Kimberly Ragsdale Mckissick Elementary Easley SC
Christine Allen Fairfax Elementary School Fairfax SC
Melissa Lee Fairfax Elementary School Fairfax SC
Tami Dozier North Vista Elementary School Florence SC
Kathleen Elmore Sampit Elementary Georgetown SC
Tina Davis Hickory-Grove Sharon Elementary School Hickory Grove SC
Leslie Bass Kershaw Elementary School Kershaw SC
Farrell Fowler Oakbrook Middle School Ladson SC
George Banner Newberry Elementary School Newberry SC
Jane Schuster Olanta Elementary Olanta SC
Hali Kitchen Pageland Elementary School Pageland SC
Paula Reinovsky Pickens Middle School Pickens SC
Chantelle Moore Lewisville Elementary School Richburg SC
Nichelle Hughes Ridgeland Elementary Ridgeland SC
Dwana Tillman Riverwalk Academy Rock Hill SC
Susan Hurren Clifdale Elementary Spartanburg SC
Patty Hansen Alice Drive Middle School Sumter SC
Milissa Tillery Taylors Elementary School Taylors SC
Saundra Eugene Colleton County Middle School Walterboro SC
Allison Millard Williston-Elko Middle School Williston SC
Alec Oleson Badger Clark/Carrousel Elementary School Box Elder SD
Catherine Ohlfs Knollwood Heights Elementary School Rapid City SD
Beth Steen South Park Elementary Rapid City SD
Lisa Dewey Robert Frost Elementary Sioux Falls SD
Alice Buckles Sullivan Central High School Blountville TN
Lisa Lambert Sullivan Central High School Blountville TN
Claudia Glidewell Brighton Elementary School Brighton TN
Kim White Calhoun Elementary Calhoun TN
Danielle Odom South Central Elementary School Chuckey TN
Tamera Tate Volunteer High School Church Hill TN
Denise Cameron Liberty Elem Clarksville TN
Lori Riad Park View Elementary Cleveland TN
Lauren Suits Park View Elementary Cleveland TN
Jonathon Mooney Crestview Middle School Covington TN
Linda Carr Cowan Elementary School Cowan TN
Janice Greene Culleoka School Culleoka TN
Tammy Ballentine Gadsden Elementary Gadsden TN
C Earnest Germantown Middle School Germantown TN
Jennifer Batte Millersville Elementary Goodlettsvlle TN
Betty Barham Tuscullun View Elementary Greeneville TN
Raeleen Burke Huntingdon Primary School Huntingdon TN
Karen Carpenter Huntingdon Primary School Huntingdon TN
Rebecca Weaver Liberty Technology Magnet High School Jackson TN
Frenchie Fuller South Elementary Jackson TN
Tammy Graves Thelma Barker Elementary Jackson TN
Letha Carr Central Elementary Johnson City TN
Chynna Santos Beaumont Elementary School Knoxville TN
Jessica Hazari Northwest Middle School Knoxville TN
Heather Brooks La Follette Elementary La Follette TN
Brenda Blevins Sam Houston Elementary Lebanon TN
Damean Morris American Way Middle School Memphis TN
Elisabeth Silverman American Way Middle School Memphis TN
Regina Williams Bruce Elementary Memphis TN
Chloe Smuk Colonial Middle School Memphis TN
Libby Porter Downtown Elementary School Memphis TN
Diana Caldwell Memphis University School Memphis TN
Linda Lane Snowden School Memphis TN
Karla Furches Lincoln Heights Middle School Morristown TN
Chassity Arnold Mountain City Elementary School Mountain City TN
Carolyn Burns Siegel High School Murfreesboro TN
Deborah Gower Glencliff Elementary Nashville TN
Debbie Kennedy Glengarry Elementary Nashville TN
Diane Brooks South Elementary Pinson TN
Lisa Lynch Powell Middle School Powell TN
Donna Shelton Bridgeforth Middle School Pulaski TN
Heather Brooks Ripley Elementary School Ripley TN
Michelle Nowak Ripley Elementary School Ripley TN
Lindsey Pipkin Ripley Elementary School Ripley TN
Blair Lee Pigeon Forge Primary School Sevierville TN
Karyn Trent Hancock Central Elementary Sneedville TN
Beverly Emerson Yorkville Elementary Yorkville TN
Judith Knox Cy Lakes High School  Katy TX
Darci Labbs Kerr Elementary Allen TX
Angel Norman Whittier Elementary Amarillo TX
Tracy Klein Anson Middle Anson TX
Ann Prichard Boles Junior High School Arlington TX
Mercy Obiorah Newman International Academy Of Arlington Arlington TX
Lucy Gracia Cunningham El Austin TX
Terri Morton Avalon School Avalon TX
Katy Vasser Cross Timbers Elementary Azle TX
Rovena Moreno Mirabeau B. Lamar Elementary Baytown TX
Dawn Watson Bovina El Bovina TX
Latamara Gibson Crenshaw Primary Channelview TX
Melody Stevens Northside Elementary Cleveland TX
Carrie Wilson Miller Point Elementary Converse TX
Ron Sursa Crossroads High School Copperas Cove TX
April Wynn Collins Middle School Corsicana TX
Christine Kiss Barnes El Crp Christi TX
L Obregon Anne Frank El Dallas TX
Pamela Wilson Bilhartz Elementary Dallas TX
Lynn Patterson Boude Storey Middle School Dallas TX
Gayle Warmbrodt Dan F Long Middle School Dallas TX
Gabriella Perez Esperanza Hope Medrano Dallas TX
Guillermo Miranda Faith Family Academy Of Oak Cliff Dallas TX
Barbara Talton J N Ervin Elementary School Dallas TX
Princeton Brewer John J Pershing El Dallas TX
Diana Hendrix Joseph J Rhoads El Dallas TX
Charise Romeo L G Pinkston High School Dallas TX
Luis Diaz Leila P Cowart El Dallas TX
Jeanette Rios Maple Lawn Elementary School Dallas TX
Debora Amaro S S Conner Elementary Dallas TX
Erin Elliott Stonewall Jackson Elementary Dallas TX
Galo Chao W A Blair Elementary Dallas TX
Gloria Monsivais Eagle Pass High School Eagle Pass TX
Cristina Gonzales Myatt Elementary El Campo TX
Melinda Candia East Point Elementary El Paso TX
Michelle Foxworth East Point Elementary El Paso TX
Miriam Jaquez East Point Elementary El Paso TX
D Valverde John Drugan School El Paso TX
Patricia Aranda Lee Elementary El Paso TX
Zulema Estrada Lee Elementary El Paso TX
M Marquez Lee Elementary El Paso TX
Brandi Brown Floresville Middle School Floresville TX
Rebecca Rakestraw Atwood Mcdonald Elementary Fort Worth TX
Jennifer Crawford Bonnie Brae Elementary Fort Worth TX
Darla Jones Ft Worth Academy Of Fine Arts Fort Worth TX
Lesa Jefferson Maudrie Walton El Fort Worth TX
Jennifer Andrewscox-Cox Paschal High School Fort Worth TX
Martha Jarmon Westcreek Elementary Fort Worth TX
Carla Franklin Odyssey Academy Galveston TX
Robin Poteet Brandenburg Middle School Garland TX
Pamala Hernandez Freeman Elementary Garland TX
Sylvia Chairez Hiillside Academy – Excellence Garland TX
Stephanie Chase Naaman Forest High School Garland TX
Kelly Richards Spring Creek Elementary Garland TX
Sarah Thomlinson Toler Elementary School Garland TX
J. Davis Walnut Glen Academy For Excellence Garland TX
Yolanda Hover Kennedy Middle School Grand Prairie TX
Jeanetta Gray Moore Elementary Grand Prairie TX
Brandi Lopez Crockett El Greenville TX
Hayde Garcia Ben Milam El Harlingen TX
Lisa Buschman Hempstead Elementary Hempstead TX
Racheal Matos Baytown Junior High School Highlands TX
Mercedes Gonzalez Highlands Elementary Highlands TX
Adrian Sralla` Bane Elementary Houston TX
Jocelyn Stokes Beneke Elementary School Houston TX
Stephanie Harris Budewig Intermediate School Houston TX
Joshelin Fuentes-Hall Energized For Excellence Academy Houston TX
Lanh Le Hartman Middle Houston TX
Jo Reed Scroggins Elementary Houston TX
Margarita Crawford Sylvan Rodriguez Elementary School Houston TX
Nancy Farrior Copeland Elementary Huffman TX
Nancy Farrior Huffman Intermediate School Huffman TX
Cindy Hallam Premier Learning Academy La Marque TX
Amanda Jekel Central El Lewisville TX
Cassandra Allen Hudson Pep Elementary Longview TX
Elisa Garza Lopez-Riggins El Los Fresnos TX
Ruth Torres Villareal Elementary School Los Fresnos TX
Carrie Lowe Centennial Elementary School Lubbock TX
Bekah Herron Smith El Lubbock TX
Rashael Shofner Whiteside Elementary Lubbock TX
Stacey Clark-Jones Shadowglen Elementary School Manor TX
Marisa Saldana Legacy Prep Charter Academy/Mesquite Mesquite TX
Morgan Robertson Abell Junior High School Midland TX
Rhonda Pena Bryan El Mission TX
Peggy Hoyt Lantern Lane Elementary School Missouri City TX
Lavern Collins Needville Middle Needville TX
Jessica Vaughn New Waverly Inter School New Waverly TX
Darolene Willis Paint Rock School Paint Rock TX
Lauren Witte Alexander Middle School Pearland TX
Judy Parsons Rogers Middle School Pearland TX
Mary Thompson Riojas Elementary School Pflugerville TX
Christen Garretson Light Farms Elementary Prosper TX
Latribia Garrett Heritage Rose Elementary School Rosharon TX
Pam Bethke Stony Point High School Round Rock TX
Marissa Martinez Bulverde Creek Elementary Sch San Antonio TX
Dina Suzich Carlos Coon Elementary San Antonio TX
Sandra Timbalari Coker El San Antonio TX
Bridget Garmon Fox Run Elementary San Antonio TX
Melanie Morgan Ft Sam Houston Elementary San Antonio TX
Megan Lenz Pershing Elementary San Antonio TX
Heather Bridges Sinclair Elementary School San Antonio TX
Marsha Casiano Sky Harbour El San Antonio TX
Sharon Hutzler St Gregory The Great School San Antonio TX
Ashley Lubin Wilshire Elementary San Antonio TX
Karen Durkin Woodlake Elementary San Antonio TX
Connie Ragan Snyder Elementary School Snyder TX
Kristin Adamson Birnham Woods Elementary Spring TX
Osmond Wilson Barrington Place Elementary Sugar Land TX
Julia Cox Dulles Elementary School Sugar Land TX
Amanda Waits Dunbar El Texarkana TX
Tamara Beene Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic School Texas City TX
Lasondra Ballard Crestview Elementary Waco TX
Melissa Bordelon Wells Elementary Wells TX
Cara Farnsworth Rider High School Wichita Falls TX
Carol Parker Pleasant Green Elem Sch Magna UT
Kevin Prusse Foxboro Elementary North Salt Lake UT
Joanne Frost Butterfield Canyon E S Riverton UT
Susan Williaiamsms Crescent View Middle School Sandy UT
Amanda Nelson Hawthorn Academy West Jordan UT
Betty Nelson Chase City Elem. Chase City VA
Katherina Thomps Paul Burbank Elementary School Hampton VA
Sherry Brogan Evergreen Mill Elementary School Leesburg VA
Carter Edmondson Fort Chiswell Middle School Max Meadows VA
Heather Trueblood Oliver C Greenwood Elementary Newport News VA
Karen Elder Emily Spong Elem Portsmouth VA
Karen Elder Olive Branch Elementary Portsmouth VA
Joanna Sojka Fairview Magnet Elem. Roanoke VA
Megan Patrick Rural Retreat High Rural Retreat VA
Lauren Champagne Rolling Ridge Elem. Sterling VA
Niki Akers Tazewell Elementary Tazewell VA
Chelsie Webb Pinecrest Elementary Bremerton WA
Becky Baldwin Midway Elementary Colbert WA
Daniel Harada Wildwood Elementary Federal Way WA
Tracy Cearns Horizon Middle School Ferndale WA
Gregorio Benavides Manson Elementary Manson WA
Melissa Green Lakeview Terrace Elementary Moses Lake WA
Stevie Kramer Alki School Seattle WA
Betsy Kromer St Paul School Seattle WA
Mark Sonovich Pioneer Valley Elementary Spanaway WA
Victoria Dorsey Gray Middle High Tacoma WA
Heather Crider Skyline Elementary School Tacoma WA
Carrie Miyake Endeavour Elem Sch Vancouver WA
Victoria Almaraz Hazeldell Elementary School Vancouver WA
Esther Gonzalez Camas Elementary Wapato WA
Linda Beck Franklin Middle School Yakima WA
Bonnie Mallmann Chilton High School Chilton WI
Zara Radtke Lincoln Elementary Hartford WI
Maia Ouderkirk Gompers Elementary Madison WI
Jolene Sternweis Nasonville El Marshfield WI
Kate Lindstrom Glenbrook Elementary Pulaski WI
Melanie Emmerich Randolph El Randolph WI
Jennifer Eckelberg La Grange Elementary Tomah WI
Jeannie Holley Guyandotte Elementary School Huntington WV
Frances Tolley Hurricane High School Hurricane WV
Tangie Rumbold Jefferson Elementary Parkersburg WV
Rose Stark Davis Middle School Evanston WY

Originally posted 2016




Monthly tips, ideas, giveaways, and help.

Bonus: Get free teacher-theme Zoom backgrounds when you subscribe!











Wanna say something?





 

6 Comments for Select TeacherLists Users receive some of our Favorite Brands!

Sheena Marsh

Hi. I was informed that I won a school supply pack early this past summer. It has never been received. Has it been mailed yet.

    admin

    Hi Sheena,

    Thank you for reaching out to us about this, we had an overwhelming response to this offer and have just finished mailing all the packages out. You should receive your package no later than November 11th. Let us know if you don’t receive it by then. We hope you enjoy your supplies!

    Thank you,
    TeacherLists

wanda McMillion

Thanks for such a wonderful site. I have enjoyed participating.

    admin

    We’re glad you like it! Thanks for participating.

Wendy Seuram

Were these prize packs for 2017? If so, I did not receive my package

    admin

    Hi Wendy,

    This post was actually from 2016, but we will be offering new prize packs for 2018. If you are a registered user you will receive emails from us this spring/summer as we approach the back to school season!

    In the meantime, we’re running a wish list sweepstakes now — if you post your class wish list you will be entered to win $500 for your classroom. Here are the details: https://www.teacherlists.com/wish-list-sweepstakes

    Good luck!